-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Bini Buridah

Map of Koh-e Bini Buridah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bini Buridah,Kohe Biniborida,Kohe Biniboṟiḏa,Kuh-e Biniborideh,Kōh-e Bīnī Burīdah,Kūh-e Bīnīborīdeh,کوه بینی بریده, Kōh-e Bīnī Burīdah

Koh-e Bini Buridah

Welcome to the Koh-e Bini Buridah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bīnī Burīdah. See Koh-e Bini Buridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bīnī Burīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Bini Buridah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21769/67.13404
  • Altitude: 3671 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:54
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bini Buridah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bini Buridah

Online Dating

Koh-e Bini Buridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bini Buridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bini Buridah, Afghanistan