-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Olangak

Map of Koh-e Olangak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Olangak,Kohe Olangak,Kohe Ōlangak,Kuh-e Owlangak,Kōh-e Ōlangak,Kūh-e Owlangak,کوه اولنگک, Kōh-e Ōlangak

Koh-e Olangak

Welcome to the Koh-e Olangak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ōlangak. See Koh-e Olangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ōlangak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Olangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20349/67.11509
  • Altitude: 3490 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Olangak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Olangak

Online Dating

Koh-e Olangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Olangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Olangak, Afghanistan