-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Duzd

Map of Koh-e Duzd Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Duzd,Kohe Duzd,Kohe Ḏuzḏ,Kuh-e Dozd,Kōh-e Duzd,Kūh-e Dozd,کوه دزد, Kōh-e Duzd

Koh-e Duzd

Welcome to the Koh-e Duzd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Duzd. See Koh-e Duzd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Duzd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Duzd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23569/67.20896
  • Altitude: 3623 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Koh-e Duzd
  •  
Places near Koh-e Duzd

Online Dating

Koh-e Duzd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Duzd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Duzd, Afghanistan