-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Qol-e Adam

Map of Koh-e Qol-e Adam Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qol-e Adam,Kohe Qole Adam,Kohe Qōle Āḏam,Kuh-e Qowl-e Adam,Kōh-e Qōl-e Ādam,Kūh-e Qowl-e Ādam,کوه قول آدم, Kōh-e Qōl-e Ādam

Koh-e Qol-e Adam

Welcome to the Koh-e Qol-e Adam google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qōl-e Ādam. See Koh-e Qol-e Adam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qōl-e Ādam area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Qol-e Adam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21327/67.19324
  • Altitude: 3726 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qol-e Adam
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qol-e Adam
Talqandī (1.6 km) Ṯakalghū (2.7 km) Khayr Khwājah (3.4 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (3.7 km) Sar Qōl (4.3 km) Sar-e Bayd (4.6 km) Ghārsang (4.9 km) Kāḏū (5 km) Qaryah-ye Lāy (5.1 km) Baldarghū Qōl (5.2 km) Katah Deh (5.3 km) Būyah (6.1 km) Katah Bayd (6.1 km) Bōr Bughund (6.5 km) Qāb Jōy (7.1 km) Ghārsang (7.4 km) Jāshah (7.4 km) Mazār (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Qol-e Adam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qol-e Adam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qol-e Adam, Afghanistan