-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye Lay

Map of Qaryah-ye Lay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Lay,Qaryah-ye Lay,Qaryah-ye Lāy,Qaryeh-ye Lay,Qaryeh-ye Lāy,Qaṟya-i-Lāy,قریۀ لای, Qaryah-ye Lāy

Qaryah-ye Lay

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Lay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Lāy. See Qaryah-ye Lay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Lāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Lay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21206/67.24758
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:37
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Lay
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Lay
Qaryah-ye Lāy (0 km) Būyah (1 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (1.7 km) Ṯakalghū (3 km) Dahān-e Shātū (3 km) Dahān-e Dūrah (3.4 km) Shātū (3.9 km) Saydō (4 km) Talqandī (4 km) Sar-e Bayd (5.5 km) Siyāh Sang (5.5 km) Ghārsang (5.6 km) Kamījōy (6.1 km) Sar Dāyrah (6.5 km) Siyāhtō (6.9 km) Chihil Bāghtūy Ūqī (6.9 km) Bōr Bughund (7 km) Talkhak (7 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Lay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Lay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Lay, Afghanistan