-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Durah

Map of Durah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dura,Durah,Dūrah,دوره,Ḏuṟa, Dūrah

Durah

Welcome to the Durah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūrah. See Durah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūrah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Durah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21612/67.28591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Durah
  •  
Places near Durah

Online Dating

Durah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Durah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Durah, Afghanistan