-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qowl-e Sabznaleh

Map of Qowl-e Sabznaleh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qowl-e Sabznaleh,Qowl-e Sabznāleh,Sabznala,Sabznāla, Qowl-e Sabznāleh

Qowl-e Sabznaleh

Welcome to the Qowl-e Sabznaleh google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qowl-e Sabznāleh. See Qowl-e Sabznaleh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qowl-e Sabznāleh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qowl-e Sabznaleh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19361/67.24
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:49
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Qowl-e Sabznaleh
  •  
Places near Qowl-e Sabznaleh
Chihil Dukhtarān (1.4 km) Ṯakalghū (2.1 km) Qaryah-ye Lāy (2.2 km) Būyah (2.7 km) Sar-e Bayd (3.5 km) Shātū (4.1 km) Dahān-e Shātū (4.3 km) Talqandī (4.5 km) Dahān-e Dūrah (4.8 km) Chihil Bāghtūy Ūqī (4.9 km) Talkhak (5.2 km) Shāh Jōy (5.6 km) Surkh Rownah (5.9 km) Saydō (6.1 km) Qablqōl (6.1 km) Sheykhjūy (6.8 km) Siyāh Sang (6.8 km) Mastak (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Qowl-e Sabznaleh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qowl-e Sabznaleh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qowl-e Sabznaleh, Afghanistan