-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Sabz Nalah

Map of Koh-e Sabz Nalah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sabz Nalah,Kohe Sabznala,Kohe Sabznāla,Kuh-e Sabznaleh,Kōh-e Sabz Nālah,Kūh-e Sabznāleh,کوه سبز ناله, Kōh-e Sabz Nālah

Koh-e Sabz Nalah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sabz Nalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sabz Nālah. See Koh-e Sabz Nalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sabz Nālah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Sabz Nalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1713/67.24024
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sabz Nalah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sabz Nalah
Chihil Bāghtūy Ūqī (2.5 km) Sar-e Bayd (2.8 km) Talkhak (3 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (3.7 km) Ṯakalghū (3.8 km) Surkh Rownah (3.9 km) Shāh Jōy (4 km) Qaryah-ye Lāy (4.6 km) Shātū (4.8 km) Būyah (4.9 km) Qablqōl (4.9 km) Mastak (5.3 km) Shīnah (5.5 km) Dahān-e Shātū (5.9 km) Sheykhjūy (5.9 km) Qāb Jōy (6.2 km) Shāh Jōy (6.4 km) Dahān-e Dūrah (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sabz Nalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sabz Nalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sabz Nalah, Afghanistan