Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khanikah

Map of Khanikah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanika,Khanikah,خنکه, Khanikah


Welcome to the Khanikah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khanikah. See Khanikah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khanikah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khanikah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3774 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:01
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Khanikah
Places near Khanikah

Online Dating

Khanikah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khanikah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanikah, Afghanistan