-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sheykhjuy

Map of Sheykhjuy Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhjoy,Sheykhjuy,Sheykhjūy,Sēkhjōy, Sheykhjūy

Sheykhjuy

Welcome to the Sheykhjuy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sheykhjūy. See Sheykhjuy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sheykhjūy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sheykhjuy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16357/67.3033
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:08
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Sheykhjuy
  •  
Places near Sheykhjuy

Online Dating

Sheykhjuy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sheykhjuy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sheykhjuy, Afghanistan