-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gundah

Map of Gundah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gunda,Gundah,گنده, Gundah

Gundah

Welcome to the Gundah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gundah. See Gundah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gundah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gundah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1638/67.35998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:27
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Gundah
  •  
Places near Gundah

Online Dating

Gundah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gundah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gundah, Afghanistan