-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dayrah

Map of Dayrah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dayra,Dayrah,Ḏāyṟa,Ḏāyṟah, Ḏāyṟah

Dayrah

Welcome to the Dayrah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏāyṟah. See Dayrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏāyṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dayrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20222/67.35111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:36
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Dayrah
  •  
Places near Dayrah

Online Dating

Dayrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dayrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dayrah, Afghanistan