-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar Dayrah

Map of Sar Dayrah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Dayrah,Sar Dāyrah,Sardayra,Sardayrah,Saṟḏāyṟa,Saṟḏāyṟah,سر دایره, Sar Dāyrah

Sar Dayrah

Welcome to the Sar Dayrah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Dāyrah. See Sar Dayrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Dāyrah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar Dayrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1924/67.31372
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Sar Dayrah
  •  
Places near Sar Dayrah

Online Dating

Sar Dayrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Dayrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Dayrah, Afghanistan