-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Siahto

Map of Siahto Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siahto,Siatu,Syato,Syāto,Sīāhtō,Sīātū,سیاهتو, Sīāhtō

Siahto

Welcome to the Siahto google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāhtō. See Siahto photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāhtō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Siahto
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19691/67.31915
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:00
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Siahto
  •  
Places near Siahto

Online Dating

Siahto Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siahto, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siahto, Afghanistan