-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qowl-e Naytughay

Map of Qowl-e Naytughay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qole Naytoghay,Qowl-e Naytughay,Qowl-e Naytūghay,Qōle Naytōghay, Qowl-e Naytūghay

Qowl-e Naytughay

Welcome to the Qowl-e Naytughay google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qowl-e Naytūghay. See Qowl-e Naytughay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qowl-e Naytūghay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qowl-e Naytughay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21778/67.33528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:46
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Qowl-e Naytughay
  •  
Places near Qowl-e Naytughay
Siyāh Qōl (1.3 km) Bārīkī (1.4 km) Famqāsh (1.5 km) Khayrō (1.5 km) Āhangarān (1.5 km) Naytōghay (1.6 km) Badrāzār (1.7 km) Mīāndāyrah (1.9 km) Chanbar (2.1 km) Kamījōy (2.3 km) Nowdêh (2.7 km) Siyāhtō (2.8 km) Siyāh Sang (2.8 km) Chahār Bāgh (2.8 km) Zindah Murād (3.4 km) Sar Dāyrah (3.5 km) Barakī (3.5 km) Pitāw (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Qowl-e Naytughay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qowl-e Naytughay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qowl-e Naytughay, Afghanistan