-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kamijoy

Map of Kamijoy Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamijoy,Kamijuy,Kamijōy,Kamijūy,Kamījōy,کمیجوی, Kamījōy

Kamijoy

Welcome to the Kamijoy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamījōy. See Kamijoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamījōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kamijoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22364/67.31163
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:25
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Kamijoy
  •  
Places near Kamijoy

Online Dating

Kamijoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamijoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamijoy, Afghanistan