-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tanha Bayd

Map of Tanha Bayd Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tanha Bayd,Tanhabed,Tanhā Bayd,Tanhābēḏ,تنها بید, Tanhā Bayd

Tanha Bayd

Welcome to the Tanha Bayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tanhā Bayd. See Tanha Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tanhā Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tanha Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23155/67.29607
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:47
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Tanha Bayd
  •  
Places near Tanha Bayd

Online Dating

Tanha Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tanha Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tanha Bayd, Afghanistan