-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kaj Kamar

Map of Kaj Kamar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaj Kamar,Kajkamar,Kajkamaṟ,کج کمر, Kaj Kamar

Kaj Kamar

Welcome to the Kaj Kamar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaj Kamar. See Kaj Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaj Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kaj Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23587/67.30687
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Kaj Kamar
  •  
Places near Kaj Kamar

Online Dating

Kaj Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaj Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaj Kamar, Afghanistan