-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Naytoghay

Map of Naytoghay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naytoghay,Naytughay,Naytōghay,Naytūghay,نیتوغی, Naytōghay

Naytoghay

Welcome to the Naytoghay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naytōghay. See Naytoghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naytōghay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Naytoghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22684/67.32184
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:14
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Naytoghay
  •  
Places near Naytoghay
Naytōghay (0 km) Khayrō (0.5 km) Siyāh Qōl (0.8 km) Kamījōy (1 km) Famqāsh (1.1 km) Siyāh Sang (1.7 km) Āhangarān (2.7 km) Bārīkī (2.8 km) Mīāndāyrah (2.9 km) Chanbar (3.1 km) Badrāzār (3.2 km) Siyāhtō (3.3 km) Chahār Bāgh (3.7 km) Dahān-e Dūrah (3.7 km) Nowdêh (3.8 km) Sar Dāyrah (3.9 km) Dahān-e Shātū (4.2 km) Pitāw (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Naytoghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naytoghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naytoghay, Afghanistan