Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nowdeh

Map of Nowdeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawdeh,Nawḏeh,Nowdeh,Nowdêh,نوده, Nowdêh


Welcome to the Nowdeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowdêh. See Nowdeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowdêh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nowdeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:39
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Nowdeh
Places near Nowdeh

Online Dating

Nowdeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nowdeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowdeh, Afghanistan