Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zindah Murad

Map of Zindah Murad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zendamorad,Zendeh Morad,Zendeh Morād,Zenḏamoṟāḏ,Zindah Murad,Zindah Murād,زنده مراد, Zindah Murād

Zindah Murad

Welcome to the Zindah Murad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zindah Murād. See Zindah Murad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zindah Murād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zindah Murad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Zindah Murad
Places near Zindah Murad

Online Dating

Zindah Murad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zindah Murad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zindah Murad, Afghanistan