Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Towp

Map of Towp Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Top,Towp,Tōp, Towp


Welcome to the Towp google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Towp. See Towp photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Towp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Towp
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Towp
Places near Towp

Online Dating

Towp Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Towp, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Towp, Afghanistan