-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mumah

Map of Mumah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Muma,Mumah,Mūma,Mūmah,مومه, Mūmah

Mumah

Welcome to the Mumah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūmah. See Mumah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mumah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23381/67.39266
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Mumah
  •  
Places near Mumah
Mūmah (0 km) Dūābī (0.3 km) Towp (0.9 km) Gōshah (1.6 km) Rēg Jōy (1.7 km) Kalak (1.9 km) Barakī (2.2 km) Pitāw (2.3 km) Zindah Murād (2.4 km) Qarghanah (2.6 km) Nowdêh (2.9 km) Chahār Bāgh (3 km) Siyāh Tōp (3.2 km) Sayyidā’ī (3.3 km) Chanbar (3.6 km) Gird Bayd (3.8 km) Būlāq (4 km) Badrāzār (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Mumah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mumah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mumah, Afghanistan