Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qashmandiyar

Map of Qashmandiyar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qashmandiyar,Qashmandiyār,Qashmandyar,Qashmanḏyār,Qasmandyar,Qašmandyār,قشمندیار, Qashmandiyār


Welcome to the Qashmandiyar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qashmandiyār. See Qashmandiyar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qashmandiyār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qashmandiyar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Qashmandiyar
Places near Qashmandiyar

Online Dating

Qashmandiyar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qashmandiyar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qashmandiyar, Afghanistan