-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar-e Baydak

Map of Sar-e Baydak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Baydak,Sar-e Bedak,Saṟ-e Bēḏak,سر بیدک, Sar-e Baydak

Sar-e Baydak

Welcome to the Sar-e Baydak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Baydak. See Sar-e Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24001/67.44669
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Sar-e Baydak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Baydak
Sar-e Baydak (0 km) Almījōy (0.3 km) Qowbi (0.6 km) Nowrak (1.2 km) Būlāq (1.2 km) Gird Bayd (1.2 km) Shīnyah (1.3 km) Pusht-e Khāk (1.4 km) Āghil-e Mowlā (1.6 km) Khar Murdah (1.7 km) Bāghūchār (2.6 km) Dēg Tōr (3.2 km) Sōkhtah Qāsh (3.4 km) Kalak (3.5 km) Siyāh Tōp (3.9 km) Shaykhān (4 km) Ghōlnah Bowrī (4.2 km) Ishkārī (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Baydak, Afghanistan