-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Ulyat

Map of `Ulyat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: ‘Ulyāt

`Ulyat

Welcome to the `Ulyat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ulyāt. See `Ulyat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ulyāt area. This placemark was added 2003-09-30.

Map of `Ulyat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25028/67.48583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:40
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near `Ulyat
  •  
Places near `Ulyat

Online Dating

`Ulyat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ulyat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ulyat, Afghanistan