-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Aghel-e Mowla

Map of Aghel-e Mowla Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aghel-e Mawla,Aghel-e Mowla,Āghel-e Mowlā,Āghēl-e Mawlā,آغل مولا, Āghel-e Mowlā

Aghel-e Mowla

Welcome to the Aghel-e Mowla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āghel-e Mowlā. See Aghel-e Mowla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āghel-e Mowlā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Aghel-e Mowla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22838/67.45681
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:46
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Aghel-e Mowla
  •  
Places near Aghel-e Mowla

Online Dating

Aghel-e Mowla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aghel-e Mowla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aghel-e Mowla, Afghanistan