-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Alawdal

Map of Alawdal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ālawḏāl

Alawdal

Welcome to the Alawdal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ālawḏāl. See Alawdal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ālawḏāl area. This placemark was added 2003-09-30.

Map of Alawdal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23278/67.48833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:16
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Alawdal
  •  
Places near Alawdal
Sang Shāndah (0.4 km) Sōkhtah Qāsh (0.6 km) Dēg Tōr (0.8 km) Lōḏah (0.9 km) Rēkhī (1 km) Jangal (1.7 km) Khar Murdah (2.4 km) ‘Ulyāt (2.7 km) Chākah (2.8 km) Āghil-e Mowlā (3 km) Shālī (3 km) Bāghūchār (3.1 km) Qowbi (3.4 km) Siyāh Sang (3.7 km) Almījōy (3.7 km) Sang Jōy (4 km) Sar-e Baydak (4 km) Wuliyāt (4 km)

Online Dating

Alawdal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alawdal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alawdal, Afghanistan