Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Lodah

Map of Lodah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loda,Lodah,Lowdah,Lōda,Lōḏah,لوډه, Lōḏah


Welcome to the Lodah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōḏah. See Lodah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lodah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:46
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Lodah
Places near Lodah

Online Dating

Lodah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lodah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lodah, Afghanistan