-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotal-e Chakah

Map of Kotal-e Chakah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kdtale Caka,Kotal-e Chakah,Kowtal-e Chakah,Kowtal-e Chākah,Kđtale Caka,Kōtal-e Chākah,کوتل چاکه, Kōtal-e Chākah

Kotal-e Chakah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Chakah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Chākah. See Kotal-e Chakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Chākah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Chakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21865/67.47047
  • Altitude: 3049 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Chakah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Chakah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Chakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Chakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Chakah, Afghanistan