-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Baghuchar

Map of Baghuchar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghucar,Baghuchar,Bāghūchār,Bāghūčār,باغوچار, Bāghūchār

Baghuchar

Welcome to the Baghuchar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghūchār. See Baghuchar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghūchār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baghuchar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21938/67.45939
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Baghuchar
  •  
Places near Baghuchar
Bāghūchār (0 km) Āghil-e Mowlā (1 km) Shīnyah (1.7 km) Ishkārī (2.2 km) Pusht-e Khāk (2.2 km) Qowbi (2.2 km) Almījōy (2.3 km) Nowrak (2.3 km) Chākah (2.4 km) Khar Murdah (2.4 km) Sōkhtah Qāsh (2.6 km) Sar-e Baydak (2.6 km) Ghōlnah Bowrī (2.6 km) Wuliyāt (2.7 km) Būlāq (2.7 km) Dēg Tōr (2.8 km) Lōḏah (2.9 km) Sang Shāndah (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Baghuchar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghuchar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghuchar, Afghanistan