Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Almijoy

Map of Almijoy Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Almijoy,Almijuy,Almijōy,Almijūy,Almījōy,المیجوی, Almījōy


Welcome to the Almijoy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Almījōy. See Almijoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Almījōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Almijoy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Almijoy
Places near Almijoy

Online Dating

Almijoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Almijoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Almijoy, Afghanistan