-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qash-e Sayyid

Map of Qash-e Sayyid Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qase Sayed,Qash-e Sayyid,Qash-e Seyyed,Qāsh-e Sayyid,Qāsh-e Seyyed,Qāše Sayed,قاش سید, Qāsh-e Sayyid

Qash-e Sayyid

Welcome to the Qash-e Sayyid google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsh-e Sayyid. See Qash-e Sayyid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsh-e Sayyid area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qash-e Sayyid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21082/67.46037
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Qash-e Sayyid
  •  
Places near Qash-e Sayyid
Bāghūchār (1 km) Ishkārī (1.4 km) Wuliyāt (1.8 km) Chākah (2 km) Āghil-e Mowlā (2 km) Ghōlnah Bowrī (2.1 km) Shīnyah (2.4 km) Siyāh Sang (2.8 km) Pusht-e Khāk (2.8 km) Dowlat Shāh (3 km) Nowrak (3 km) Sōkhtah Qāsh (3.2 km) Lōḏah (3.2 km) Qowbi (3.2 km) Almījōy (3.2 km) Chāchar (3.3 km) Khar Murdah (3.3 km) Būlāq (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Qash-e Sayyid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qash-e Sayyid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qash-e Sayyid, Afghanistan