-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Wuliyat

Map of Wuliyat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wuliyat,Wuliyāt,Wulyat,Wulyāt,ولیات, Wuliyāt

Wuliyat

Welcome to the Wuliyat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuliyāt. See Wuliyat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuliyāt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wuliyat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1989/67.47416
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:16
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Wuliyat
  •  
Places near Wuliyat

Online Dating

Wuliyat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wuliyat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuliyat, Afghanistan