-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ishkari

Map of Ishkari Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eshkari,Eshkāri,Eskari,Eškāri,Ishkari,Ishkārī,اشکاری, Ishkārī

Ishkari

Welcome to the Ishkari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ishkārī. See Ishkari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ishkārī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ishkari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20152/67.44993
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Ishkari
  •  
Places near Ishkari

Online Dating

Ishkari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ishkari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ishkari, Afghanistan