-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sabzchub

Map of Sabzchub Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabzchub,Sabzchūb,Sabzcob,Sabzcōb, Sabzchūb

Sabzchub

Welcome to the Sabzchub google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabzchūb. See Sabzchub photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabzchūb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sabzchub
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18016/67.45793
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Sabzchub
  •  
Places near Sabzchub

Online Dating

Sabzchub Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabzchub, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabzchub, Afghanistan