-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qash-e Muqam

Map of Qash-e Muqam Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qase Moqam,Qash-e Moqam,Qash-e Muqam,Qāsh-e Moqām,Qāsh-e Muqām,Qāše Moqām,قاش مقام, Qāsh-e Muqām

Qash-e Muqam

Welcome to the Qash-e Muqam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsh-e Muqām. See Qash-e Muqam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsh-e Muqām area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qash-e Muqam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18162/67.4443
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Qash-e Muqam
  •  
Places near Qash-e Muqam
Qāsh-e Muqām (0 km) Chāchar (1.2 km) Māshāl (1.8 km) Sikēchah (2.1 km) Ishkārī (2.3 km) Ghōlnah Bowrī (2.4 km) Parī Sang (2.5 km) Nāgū (2.9 km) Qāsh (3 km) Espī Sang (3.2 km) Nālah (3.3 km) Wuliyāt (3.4 km) Muḩammadak (3.6 km) Sabz Chōb-e Pā’īn (3.9 km) Ulyāt (4.1 km) Dowlat Shāh (4.2 km) Mangah (4.2 km) Manṯakah (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Qash-e Muqam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qash-e Muqam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qash-e Muqam, Afghanistan