-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Baydak

Map of Baydak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baydak,Bedak,Bēḏak,بیدک, Baydak

Baydak

Welcome to the Baydak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baydak. See Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17355/67.43457
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:18
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Baydak
  •  
Places near Baydak

Online Dating

Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baydak, Afghanistan