-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mashal

Map of Mashal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masal,Mashal,Māshāl,Māšāl,ماشال, Māshāl

Mashal

Welcome to the Mashal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māshāl. See Mashal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māshāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mashal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17701/67.46288
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Mashal
  •  
Places near Mashal

Online Dating

Mashal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mashal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mashal, Afghanistan