-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qash-e Hajat

Map of Qash-e Hajat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qase Hajar,Qash-e Hajar,Qash-e Hajat,Qashyajat,Qasyajat,Qāsh-e Ḩājār,Qāsh-e Ḩājāt,Qāše Hājār,Qāšyajat,qash hajar,قاش حاجات,قاشٔ حاجار,قشیجت, Qāsh-e Ḩājāt

Qash-e Hajat

Welcome to the Qash-e Hajat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsh-e Ḩājāt. See Qash-e Hajat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsh-e Ḩājāt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qash-e Hajat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18562/67.49563
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Qash-e Hajat
  •  
Places near Qash-e Hajat
Qāsh-e Ḩājāt (0 km) Zangaw (1.3 km) Dowlat Shāh (1.3 km) Dahān-e Tabarghank (1.4 km) Siyāh Sang (1.7 km) Lakhak (1.9 km) Nāgū (2 km) Deh-e Rōshan (2 km) Parī Sang (2.4 km) Qāsh (2.5 km) Wuliyāt (2.5 km) Zang Āb (2.5 km) Sabz Chōb-e Pā’īn (2.7 km) Ūsah (2.8 km) Chākah (2.8 km) Sikēchah (2.9 km) Māshāl (3.2 km) Chāchar (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Qash-e Hajat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qash-e Hajat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qash-e Hajat, Afghanistan