Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nagu

Map of Nagu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nagu,Nāgu,Nāgū,ناگو, Nāgū


Welcome to the Nagu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāgū. See Nagu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāgū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nagu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:00
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Nagu
Places near Nagu

Online Dating

Nagu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nagu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nagu, Afghanistan