-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sikechah

Map of Sikechah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekeca,Sekechah,Sekēchah,Sekēča,Sikechah,Sikēchah,سکېچه, Sikēchah

Sikechah

Welcome to the Sikechah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sikēchah. See Sikechah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sikēchah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sikechah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17726/67.46669
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:52
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sikechah
  •  
Places near Sikechah

Online Dating

Sikechah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sikechah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sikechah, Afghanistan