-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sabz Chob-e Pa'in

Map of Sabz Chob-e Pa'in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabz Chob-e Pa'in,Sabz Chub-e Pa'in,Sabz Chōb-e Pā’īn,Sabz Chūb-e Pā’īn,Sabzcobe Pa'in,Sabzčobe Pā’īn,سبز چوب پائین, Sabz Chōb-e Pā’īn

Sabz Chob-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Sabz Chob-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabz Chōb-e Pā’īn. See Sabz Chob-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabz Chōb-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sabz Chob-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16505/67.48088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:09
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Sabz Chob-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Sabz Chob-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Sabz Chob-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabz Chob-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabz Chob-e Pa'in, Afghanistan