Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shash Burjah

Map of Shash Burjah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sasburja,Shash Burjah,Shesh Borjeh,Šašburja,شش برجه, Shash Burjah

Shash Burjah

Welcome to the Shash Burjah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shash Burjah. See Shash Burjah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shash Burjah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shash Burjah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shash Burjah
Places near Shash Burjah

Online Dating

Shash Burjah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shash Burjah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shash Burjah, Afghanistan