-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bayqobi

Map of Bayqobi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayqobi,Bayqōbī,Beqobi,Beqowbi,Bēqowbi,Bēqōbi,بیقوبی, Bayqōbī

Bayqobi

Welcome to the Bayqobi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayqōbī. See Bayqobi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayqōbī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bayqobi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14129/67.47738
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Bayqobi
  •  
Places near Bayqobi

Online Dating

Bayqobi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayqobi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayqobi, Afghanistan