Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mulla Nowroz

Map of Mulla Nowroz Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Nowruz,Mollā Nowrūz,Mulla Nawroz,Mulla Nowroz,Mullā Nawṟōz,Mullā Nowrōz,ملا نوروز, Mullā Nowrōz

Mulla Nowroz

Welcome to the Mulla Nowroz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Nowrōz. See Mulla Nowroz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Nowrōz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mulla Nowroz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:15
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Mulla Nowroz
Places near Mulla Nowroz

Online Dating

Mulla Nowroz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Nowroz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Nowroz, Afghanistan