-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gulilal

Map of Gulilal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golilal,Golilāl,Gulilal,Gulilāl,گللال, Gulilāl

Gulilal

Welcome to the Gulilal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulilāl. See Gulilal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulilāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gulilal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12917/67.45959
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:43
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Gulilal
  •  
Places near Gulilal

Online Dating

Gulilal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulilal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulilal, Afghanistan