-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qoshah

Map of Qoshah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qosa,Qoshah,Qowshah,Qōsa,Qōshah,قوشه, Qōshah

Qoshah

Welcome to the Qoshah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōshah. See Qoshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōshah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qoshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11773/67.45913
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Qoshah
  •  
Places near Qoshah
Qōshah (0 km) Tōghay (0.6 km) Mōpāy (1.3 km) Gulilāl (1.3 km) Ghujūr (1.4 km) Jāghūrī (1.8 km) Sīrqōl (1.8 km) Kundil Qāsh (2 km) Now Deh (2 km) Shash Burjah (2.1 km) Siyāh Zamīn (2.1 km) Qanbar (2.3 km) Mullā Nowrōz (2.8 km) Siyāh Butah (2.8 km) Sang-e Māshah (3 km) Bayqōbī (3.1 km) Manṯakah (3.1 km) Kuhnah Deh (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Qoshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qoshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qoshah, Afghanistan