-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mopay

Map of Mopay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mopay,Mowpay,Mowpāy,Mōpāy,موپای, Mōpāy

Mopay

Welcome to the Mopay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mōpāy. See Mopay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mōpāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mopay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11676/67.44566
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:55
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Mopay
  •  
Places near Mopay

Online Dating

Mopay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mopay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mopay, Afghanistan