-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shilbatu

Map of Shilbatu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selbatu,Shelbatu,Shilbatu,Shilbatū,Šelbatu,شلبتو, Shilbatū

Shilbatu

Welcome to the Shilbatu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shilbatū. See Shilbatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shilbatū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shilbatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11128/67.45944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Shilbatu
  •  
Places near Shilbatu

Online Dating

Shilbatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shilbatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shilbatu, Afghanistan